Events > Sparks, MD

    View / Purchases Race Pictures

    Endurance Times

    Name First Lap Second Lap Third Lap Fourth Lap Fifth Lap Total
    Nick Gehlsen 0:22:33 0:21:44 0:20:32 0:21:07 0:20:45 1:46:41
    Kurtis Walther 0:23:47 0:35:33 0:25:51 0:27:01 0:31:55 2:10:07
    Joseph J Palumbo 0:27:24 0:28:08 0:29:20 0:29:59 0:31:14 2:26:05
    Megan Koren 0:25:26 0:26:14 0:41:35 0:34:00 0:37:51 2:45:06

    Race Times

    Bib # Name Age Gender City Time
    250 Sarah Hare 24 f Beltsville 00:20:04
    617 Samiha Tawfik 26 f Joppa 00:20:25
    712 Nick Gehlsen 23 m Cockeysville 00:22:33
    483 Walter Peeples 24 m Fort Meade 00:22:35
    119 Shannon Copeland 26 f Parkville 00:23:09
    623 James Thielemann 42 m Ellicott City 00:23:18
    308 Michael Johnson 27 m Gaithersburg 00:23:29
    31 Chris Bateman 21 m lutherville 00:23:32
    707 Kurtis Walther 25 m Annapolis 00:23:47
    150 Chance Dobe 14 m York 00:23:51
    490 Simone Phillips 15 f York 00:24:07
    362 Ken Lee 25 m Cockeysville 00:24:24
    690 jason wolf 31 m philadelphia 00:24:30
    705 Brittany LIttle 24 f Reisterstown 00:24:45
    81 Earl Brownell 40 m Bel Air 00:24:49
    138 Leah Deale 14 f Cockeysville 00:24:50
    702 Mark Nesky 33 m Baltimore 00:24:52
    436 Megan Miller 25 f Cockeysville 00:24:52
    121 Nate Costa 33 m Hunt Valley 00:25:01
    172 EunJoo Ellis 37 f FINKSBURG 00:25:03
    708 Kevin Mead 26 m Hunt Valley 00:25:13
    334 Jarrett Klein 18 m Parkton 00:25:21
    136 joseph davis 20 m jarrettsville 00:25:26
    635 jill Tsiamis 40 f FAIRFAX STATION 00:25:37
    13 Jenelle Anselmi 34 f Timonium 00:25:42
    632 David Townsend 39 m Lutherville 00:25:43
    631 Gretchen Townsend 40 f Lutherville 00:25:46
    706 Holly Sackett 26 f Cockeysville 00:25:48
    509 Sean Ralston 37 m Reisterstown 00:26:00
    11 Coleman Anderson 25 m Baltimore 00:26:03
    378 Antonj Losey 34 m New Freedom 00:26:20
    48 Andrea Better 35 f Baltimore 00:26:22
    651 Stephen Walker 33 m Sykesville 00:26:31
    246 David Hall 35 m Parkton 00:26:38
    91 josh campbell 32 m lutehrville 00:26:40
    221 Philip Gear 27 m Baltimore 00:26:43
    540 Corey Ryan 24 m cockeysville 00:26:44
    141 Robert Devereux 28 m Monkton 00:26:45
    56 Caitlin Blake 22 f Easton 00:26:47
    412 Terry Maxwell 42 m Hanover 00:26:51
    511 Rachael Rasmussen 50 f Finksburg 00:26:56
    249 Bradley Hanson 30 m Baltimore 00:26:58
    205 Paul Fox 46 m White Hall 00:27:03
    346 Christina Lackner 34 f Perry hall 00:27:09
    601 Joshua Steen 27 m Baltimore 00:27:13
    711 Joseph Palumbo 41 m Baltimore 00:27:24
    435 Steve Miller 33 m Baltimore 00:27:29
    605 Brian Stetler 34 m Manchester 00:27:30
    234 Joseph Gordon 41 m Baltimore 00:27:38
    233 Ezra Gollogly 38 m Baltimore 00:27:39
    487 John Pezzulla 46 m Parkton 00:27:43
    656 John Walter 39 m Freeland 00:27:56
    206 Chris Franey 32 m Baltimore 00:27:57
    389 Joseph Maibach 26 m Lexington Park 00:28:00
    417 Ross McEachern 32 m Glen Rock 00:28:04
    560 Steve Schwarz 39 m Catonsville 00:28:04
    347 Michael Lacko 54 m Parkton 00:28:08
    453 Douglas Nelsen 38 m Catonsville 00:28:14
    522 Mike Ricciutti 42 m Perry Hall 00:28:19
    700 Trey Pfeifer 46 m Cockeysville 00:28:23
    287 Sue Hulse 43 f Forest Hill 00:28:30
    618 Michael Taylor 40 m Nottingham 00:28:30
    173 Justin Ellis 22 m Bel Air 00:28:40
    183 Edward Faya 38 m Abingdon 00:28:43
    44 Jason Bertrand 34 m Crownsville 00:28:45
    400 Dereck Marshall 27 m Ellicott City 00:28:46
    596 Michael Sortino 48 m Baltimore 00:28:46
    103 Cole Charyszyn 15 m Baltimore 00:28:56
    423 John Mealey 40 m Towson 00:29:01
    673 Aaron White 29 m Baltimore 00:29:03
    283 Brandon Hubbard 24 m Bel Air 00:29:06
    128 Edward Curry 36 m timmonium 00:29:09
    401 Deborah Marshall 26 f Ellicott City 00:29:17
    305 Michael Jirsa 20 m Joppa 00:29:17
    470 Brian Owings 26 m Parkton 00:29:21
    686 Tobias Wilson 34 m Williamsburg 00:29:24
    672 Jeremy wheeler 27 m baltimore 00:29:27
    465 RYAN OROURKE 29 m Baltimore 00:29:29
    306 Bryan Jirsa 16 m Joppa 00:29:29
    419 Andrew McQuaid 45 m Baltimore 00:29:31
    101 Reg Cavender 31 m Parkton 00:29:36
    626 Sam Thomsen 22 m Lutherville 00:29:39
    350 Maurice LaPointe 36 m Ellicott City 00:29:41
    357 Leana Layfield 33 f New Castle 00:29:41
    608 Tyler Stott 24 m Prince Frederick 00:29:45
    146 Kristen DiRocco 37 f Owings Mills 00:29:53
    95 Andrew Carns 33 m Hampstead 00:29:57
    536 Matt Rosewag 38 m Ellicott City 00:29:57
    9 Neal Ammerman 62 m Crozet 00:29:59
    678 Laura Wieczorkowski 27 f Bel Air 00:30:01
    576 todd silver 39 m ellicott city 00:30:06
    597 Arvind Srihari 29 m Baltimore 00:30:09
    284 chris hubbard 28 m bel air 00:30:11
    689 Amy Wisowaty 47 f Hunt Valley 00:30:17
    621 Bryan Thanner 37 m Essex 00:30:19
    622 Meridith Thanner 37 f Essex 00:30:19
    186 David Fern 48 m Hampstead 00:30:24
    455 Sara Neugebauer 34 f Mount Airy 00:30:27
    415 Sarah McCausland 24 f Phoenix 00:30:28
    29 Jennifer Barrett 32 f Forest Hill 00:30:31
    54 Damon Blacklock 32 m Baltimore 00:30:36
    512 Tom Rasmussen 50 m Finksburg 00:30:37
    127 blake curry 31 m cockeysville 00:30:40
    520 Theodore Reichhart 32 m Parkton 00:30:44
    312 Matthew Johnson 35 m Parkton 00:30:45
    471 Richard Pan 36 m Vienna 00:30:46
    508 Joseph Rakiec 27 m Baltimore 00:30:49
    681 Daphne Williams 20 f Annapolis 00:30:50
    446 Richard Muffoletto 49 m Parkville 00:30:54
    521 Danielle Reminger 19 f Annapolis 00:30:56
    395 Robert Manzo 50 m Bel Air 00:30:57
    83 Katrina Bullington 46 f Forest Hill 00:30:58
    667 Mattie Weems 25 f Prince Frederick 00:30:59
    683 Connor Williams 14 m Monkton 00:30:59
    30 Ernest Barrett 35 m Forest Hill 00:31:00
    703 Scott Walton 38 m Columbia 00:31:00
    374 Tracy Logan 36 f Baltimore 00:31:07
    431 Mark Milewski 46 m Eldersburg 00:31:09
    432 Amanda Milewski 45 f Eldersburg 00:31:10
    5 Kayode Adigun 36 m Baltimore 00:31:11
    671 Matthew Wessner 25 m Ephrata 00:31:19
    200 Shane Folk 18 m Sparks 00:31:21
    195 Ross Flax 49 m BALTIMORE 00:31:23
    685 Beth Williams 36 f Monkton 00:31:29
    658 Jeff Warnick 43 m Halethorpe 00:31:43
    533 Brenda Roldan 31 f Timonium 00:31:44
    701 Genevieve Miller 33 f Baltimore 00:31:46
    473 Priyanka Pandey 27 f Owings Mills 00:31:46
    380 Nicholas Lovric 27 m Baltimore 00:31:49
    550 Kevin Schene 45 m Hampstead 00:31:54
    341 Matt Kozera 28 m Towson 00:31:58
    557 John Schulze 36 m Baldwin 00:32:06
    439 Ray Moore 26 m Baltimore 00:32:07
    330 Gavin Kimball 29 m Towson 00:32:11
    649 kyle wagner 34 m baltimore 00:32:14
    8 Jordan Altekruse 28 m cockeysville 00:32:18
    636 Prudence Tucker 39 f Fallston 00:32:21
    59 Robert Blotny 38 m Baltimore 00:32:22
    321 Rhonda Karafa 27 f Ellicott City 00:32:23
    497 Christine Pons 43 f Bel Air 00:32:23
    477 Dipal Patel 24 m Baltimore 00:32:28
    226 Andrew Gifford 34 m Columbia 00:32:30
    324 Richard Keene 23 m Joppa 00:32:31
    484 Jessica Pelesky 31 f abingdon 00:32:31
    627 Laura Thurston 39 f Baltimore 00:32:31
    130 Courtney Dagan 26 f Baltimore 00:32:32
    255 STEVE HEALEY 29 m JOPPATOWNE 00:32:33
    563 Tammi Scott-Lynch 34 f Baltimore 00:32:35
    694 jodi yaculak 40 f bowie 00:32:37
    158 Brian Doyle 23 m Baltimore 00:32:38
    235 David Gouak 33 m Perry Hall 00:32:41
    332 Beth Kimball 25 f Richmond 00:32:42
    7 Gina Altekruse 27 f Cockeysville 00:32:43
    379 stefani lovley 25 f Lutherville 00:32:45
    152 Kristen Dobe 31 f Abingdon 00:32:45
    559 Ashley Schuster 23 f Baltimore 00:32:46
    20 Jennifer Aumiller 33 f Lutherville 00:32:47
    518 Dan Reed 41 m Baltimore 00:32:48
    547 Emma Scagnelli 22 f Hunt Valley 00:32:49
    39 Heather Bennett 26 f Baltimore 00:32:50
    251 James Harris 26 m Baltimore 00:32:51
    279 Lindsay Housholder 25 f BALTIMORE 00:32:51
    248 Douglas Hanford 36 m baltimore 00:32:57
    278 Lauren Hoskins 36 f Baltimore 00:32:59
    159 Jennifer Dreiband 32 f Owings Mills 00:33:01
    137 Clinton Dawson 28 m Baltimore 00:33:05
    578 Alex Singer 27 m baltimore 00:33:05
    373 Jamey Loewe 35 f Freeland 00:33:07
    194 Stephanie Fitzpatrick 37 f Forest Hill 00:33:08
    214 daniel gallagher 35 m rosedale 00:33:10
    482 Andrea Pecunes 44 f Timonium 00:33:12
    372 Angell Lobenstine 34 f Middletown 00:33:14
    591 debbie snoots 50 f mount airy 00:33:14
    92 scott cantor 50 m bel air 00:33:20
    303 erica jeunette 30 f bel air 00:33:25
    462 alicia obriecht 22 f cockeysville 00:33:27
    620 Lindsay Tedeschi 26 f Baltimore 00:33:30
    517 Brenan Redman 35 m Hampstead 00:33:34
    323 Melinda Kaufman 26 f Glen Burnie 00:33:41
    359 Tanner Leach 17 m Smithsburg 00:33:47
    263 David Highfield 45 m Towson 00:33:48
    264 GRAYSON Highfield 14 f Towson 00:33:52
    525 Robert Richardson 26 m Prince Frederick 00:33:55
    480 Lindsay Paul 25 f Westminster 00:33:56
    593 snyder snyder 30 f Sparks 00:33:56
    677 Amy Whitmore 39 f Bel Air 00:34:00
    155 Mandy Dougherty 30 f Baltimore 00:34:08
    663 Andrea Weatherford 44 f Littlestown 00:34:09
    660 Nicholas Wasielewski 38 m Timonium 00:34:15
    120 Katie Cornwell 24 f White Hall 00:34:15
    377 Alicia Lorence 38 f Forest Hill 00:34:16
    500 Jason Post 36 m Bel Air 00:34:16
    238 Megan Gratz 23 f Towson 00:34:16
    117 Ken Compher 29 m Abingdon 00:34:17
    682 Cory Williams 39 m Monkton 00:34:23
    311 Rebecca Johnson 32 f Owings Millls 00:34:24
    245 Jennifer Haigley 39 f Cockeysville 00:34:25
    196 Mark Flores 28 m baltimore 00:34:34
    349 Aaron Lancaster 40 m Columbia 00:34:35
    271 Andrew Hoffmann 16 m Severna Park 00:34:50
    451 Brian Neal 51 m Bel Air 00:34:51
    452 Rachel Neal 14 f Bel Air 00:34:54
    84 Lauren Bunney 38 f Baltimore 00:34:56
    232 Chris Golden 51 m White Hall 00:34:56
    384 David Lyon 48 m Street 00:34:57
    548 Ryan Schaftel 24 m Balto. 00:34:57
    489 Barb Phillips 39 f Westminster 00:34:58
    230 Kevin Gladstone 17 m Perry Hall 00:35:02
    298 David Jacobs 33 m Reisterstown 00:35:02
    169 Lauren Edwards 27 f Baltimore 00:35:03
    16 Rick Armiger 39 m Sparks 00:35:08
    491 Donna Pierce 38 f Baltimore 00:35:08
    270 James Hoffmann 43 m Severna Park 00:35:10
    227 Kerstin Gillet 44 f Lutherville 00:35:15
    151 Raymond Dobe 35 m York 00:35:22
    229 Anita Gladstone 49 f Perry Hall 00:35:24
    405 Karol Martinez 27 f Baltimore 00:35:29
    558 Ryan Schuman 23 m Bel Air 00:35:31
    544 Melvin Santos 29 m Rosedale 00:35:37
    637 Pru Tucker 40 f Fallston 00:35:39
    254 Jason Harvey 30 m Forect Hill 00:35:41
    391 Matthew Makowski 29 m Baltimore 00:35:50
    25 Amber Bailey 27 f Baltimore 00:35:52
    343 David Kravitz 32 m Baltimore 00:35:52
    628 LINDA TICE 65 f Timonium 00:35:55
    242 Erin Grippi 21 f Abingdon 00:35:56
    225 Derese Getnet 29 m Baltimore 00:35:58
    555 lisa schultz 40 f Bel Air 00:36:00
    207 Charles Franklin III 43 m Lutherville 00:36:02
    6 Julie Ahlfeldt 26 f Abingdon 00:36:05
    325 Melissa Kellerman 38 f Baltmore 00:36:06
    134 Rob Davenport 39 m Parkville 00:36:11
    90 Nicholas Cain 28 m Baltimore 00:36:13
    646 Dimitra Visilias 27 f Baltimore 00:36:15
    426 Amanda Michael 33 f Cockeysville 00:36:15
    149 Michele Dobe 37 f York 00:36:15
    594 Maria Sobus 33 f Baltimore 00:36:15
    286 Joshua Huffaker 24 m Baltimore 00:36:15
    394 Robyn Malovany 33 f Cockeysville 00:36:16
    307 Frederick Johnson 39 m Wauwatosa 00:36:17
    41 George Benson 35 m Nottingham 00:36:18
    669 James Wells 34 m Baltimore 00:36:22
    600 Hannah Stauffer 29 f Baltimore 00:36:22
    243 Peter Grippi 48 m Abingdon 00:36:25
    680 Charlene Williams 32 f Baltimore 00:36:26
    688 Frank Winter 31 m Bel Air 00:36:26
    565 Mike Sedlak 30 m Abingdon 00:36:26
    564 Sarah Sedlak 29 f Abingdon 00:36:27
    189 Alexis Fields 28 f Timonium 00:36:30
    33 Matt Bathurst 43 m Towson 00:36:38
    326 Katie Kellerman 33 f Hampstead 00:36:40
    603 John Stefl 29 m Ellicott City 00:36:41
    568 Ashley Semesky 29 f Towson 00:36:42
    318 Amy Kafka 38 f Glen Burnie 00:36:44
    485 Nicholas Peluso 24 m Columbia 00:36:44
    652 Stephen Walsh 43 m Finksburg 00:36:45
    107 Brandon Clausing 41 m Elkridge 00:36:48
    447 Jamie Murphy 31 f Elkridge 00:36:49
    335 renee knotts 33 f baltimore 00:36:52
    675 chris white 31 m bel air 00:36:52
    530 dave robinson 51 m vienna 00:36:54
    320 Ladonna Kapustensky 36 f whiteford 00:36:59
    519 Kara Reese 31 f Pasadena 00:37:10
    295 winston jackson 30 m baltimore 00:37:16
    57 Amanda Blankenship 32 f Westminster 00:37:22
    175 Desiree Eltringham 25 f Baltimore 00:37:22
    133 Kim Daly 30 f Baltimore 00:37:23
    129 Michael Dacre 25 m Baltimore 00:37:24
    47 Sarah Bethke 29 f Jarrettsville 00:37:27
    561 Shareen Scibek 43 f Hampstead 00:37:28
    449 john mutscheller 47 m hunt valley 00:37:31
    360 Cameron Leach 16 m smithsburg 00:37:34
    368 Mike Liberto 37 m Towson 00:37:36
    72 Michelle Brennan 27 f Hanover 00:37:36
    14 RYAN ANTHONY 28 m ARLINGTON 00:37:37
    131 Leslie Dahlke 26 f Columbia 00:37:39
    549 cathy schene 38 f Hampstead 00:37:41
    461 Aung Oakkar 29 m Hanover 00:37:44
    653 Sherrie Walsh 44 f Finksburg 00:37:45
    40 Kelly Benny 19 f Baltimore 00:37:48
    210 Patrick Furlow 31 m Baltimore 00:37:48
    365 Darrin Levitt 41 m Baltimore 00:37:50
    309 Barbara Johnson 33 f Glen Burnie 00:37:52
    37 Harry Benavent 24 m Baltimore 00:37:52
    516 Jen Re 39 f bel air 00:37:53
    366 Stefanie Lew 27 f Baltimore 00:37:55
    288 Dan Hurtt 30 m Baltimore 00:37:55
    45 Tyler Bethke 15 f Jarrettsville 00:37:57
    26 Sarah Barbo 26 f Baltimore 00:38:00
    296 Lisa Jackson 33 f New York 00:38:00
    642 John Vertes 46 m Cockeysville 00:38:02
    333 Dennis Kistner 25 m Baltimore 00:38:05
    529 Caroline Roberts 33 f Sevierville 00:38:07
    340 Claire Kozera 25 f Towson 00:38:10
    655 Kellie Walter 37 f Freeland 00:38:11
    261 John Heller 52 m Cockeysville 00:38:13
    363 Lindsay Lehrl 28 f Phoenix 00:38:15
    583 Kevin Slepecki 33 m Baltimore 00:38:17
    674 Mandi White 29 f bel air 00:38:19
    62 Tiffany Boldin 33 f Baltimore 00:38:21
    55 Dawn Blake 43 f Reisterstown 00:38:22
    390 Melanie Majors 36 f Baltimore 00:38:22
    501 Heather Price 32 f Baltimore 00:38:25
    204 micki Fox 48 f White Hall 00:38:26
    443 Chuck Morris 40 m Baltimore 00:38:27
    437 Dana Miller 45 f HYDES 00:38:31
    506 Rosanne Radavich 28 f Columbia 00:38:31
    364 Harrison Lessans 20 m Reisterstown 00:38:33
    291 Aaron Hwang 19 m Glen Burnie 00:38:35
    198 Adam Flurry 24 m Lancaster 00:38:38
    713 Alice Visilia 29 f Baltimore 00:38:39
    282 George Hubbard 55 m bel air 00:38:47
    170 James Ellis 37 m Finksbrug 00:38:53
    697 Ryan Zemel 27 m Baltimore 00:38:58
    438 Creighton Minge 31 m owings mills 00:39:02
    49 BRYAN BEYRODT 43 m PARKTON 00:39:05
    197 Amanda Flurry 24 f Lancaster 00:39:06
    584 Dennis Slowik 34 m Manchester 00:39:08
    562 Stevie Scott 31 f Baltimore 00:39:13
    102 Lisa Charyszyn 41 f Baltimore 00:39:14
    614 Matthew Szybalski 34 m Hampstead 00:39:14
    654 Annette Walter 34 f Hunt Valley 00:39:16
    587 Renee Smith 41 f Delta 00:39:20
    586 Michael Smith 45 m Delta 00:39:21
    582 Allison Slater 23 f Baltimore 00:39:30
    218 James Gardiner 40 m Baltimore 00:39:32
    3 Cheryl Adams 47 f Forest Hill 00:39:36
    464 Denise Organt 40 f Perry Hall 00:39:40
    641 Carole Veihmeyer 43 f Ellicott City 00:39:41
    166 Todd Eckman 27 m Cockeysville 00:39:46
    456 Teresa Nickel 46 f Phoenix 00:39:54
    98 Jennifer Castaldo 27 f Baltimore 00:39:56
    247 Staci Hall 35 f Laurel 00:39:58
    301 Cameron Jefferies 27 m Baltimore 00:39:58
    217 Shannon Gardiner 37 f Baltimore 00:40:03
    265 Jeff Hill 29 m Baltimore 00:40:06
    2 Brandon Adair 24 m Towson 00:40:11
    167 Ashley Eckman 27 f Cockeysville 00:40:11
    87 Jean Butler 47 f Hydes 00:40:14
    256 Katherine Hearn 46 f Baltimore 00:40:14
    143 chris dinardo 39 m silver spring 00:40:18
    252 kathi harrison 40 f towson 00:40:23
    478 Dominic Patti 15 m sparks glencoe 00:40:25
    160 James Dubose 47 m Pikesville 00:40:26
    213 anne gallagher 35 f rosedale 00:40:28
    277 Kenny Horan 29 m Columbia 00:40:28
    322 Robert Katz 44 m baltimore 00:40:31
    329 Tammy Kessler 37 f owings mills 00:40:31
    665 Julie Weber 28 f Takoma Park 00:40:34
    538 Gregory Rubino 27 m Baltimore 00:40:35
    353 melissa lauterbach 36 f middle river 00:40:40
    61 John Bohon 44 m Forest Hill 00:40:40
    79 Susan Brown 38 f Towson 00:40:50
    135 Taryne Davila 28 f Nottingham 00:40:51
    260 Maria Heiser 26 f Baltimore 00:40:51
    209 Julia Freed 29 f BALTIMORE 00:40:52
    539 Rachel Rubino 26 f Baltimore 00:40:53
    338 Jessica koman 45 f North Bethesda 00:40:54
    386 Yoko Madow 40 f Reisterstown 00:40:55
    64 James Boldt 32 m York 00:41:02
    148 Sarah Dixon 29 f street 00:41:03
    493 Kelly Pinnell 34 f Baltimore 00:41:03
    371 Chad Lippiatt 32 m Glen Rock 00:41:07
    492 Bruce Pinnell 34 m Baltimore 00:41:11
    114 Dennis Cole 52 m Cockeysville 00:41:13
    220 Jennifer Garnett 47 f Annapolis 00:41:17
    97 Dan Cassilly 27 m Baltimore 00:41:18
    181 Erin Farabaugh 27 f Baltimore 00:41:18
    459 Joe Norman 28 m Jarrettsville 00:41:21
    153 Rachel Dorenfeld 28 f Baltimore 00:41:26
    272 Tara Hofherr 26 f Baltimore 00:41:27
    299 Alisa Janiski 26 f Pylesville 00:41:31
    460 Sarah Norman 24 f Jarrettsville 00:41:35
    147 Terri Dixon 37 f Baltimore 00:41:35
    178 LaRai Everett 33 f Towson 00:41:42
    179 Daniel Everett 39 m Towson 00:41:44
    10 Linda Anders 44 f Lutherville Timonium 00:41:48
    573 Beth Shaw 36 f Lutherville 00:41:50
    15 Everett Arconti 27 m Parkville 00:41:55
    63 Christopher Boldt 32 m Abingdon 00:41:56
    53 Robert Bishop 68 m Annapolis 00:41:58
    52 robert biddinger 32 m westminster 00:42:03
    479 Gail Paul 53 f Westminster 00:42:03
    458 Mackenzie Noonan 15 f Joppa 00:42:05
    289 Wynne Hurtt 49 f Baltimore 00:42:05
    99 Christine Cave 32 f Mount Airy 00:42:06
    122 Lenann Cowley 52 f Hunt Valley 00:42:09
    28 Caitie Barnwell 19 f Elkridge 00:42:14
    625 Lisa Thommen 38 f Lutherville 00:42:16
    640 Lindsay Uyeno 25 f Baltimore 00:42:20
    140 Michele Desrosiers 38 f Joppa 00:42:22
    495 David Plourde 30 m Baltimore 00:42:23
    156 CT Douglass 32 m Plymouth 00:42:30
    38 Dave Bender 39 m Baltimore 00:42:34
    237 erin gouldin 31 f baltimore 00:42:40
    567 Andre Selvyn 28 m Baltimore 00:42:41
    515 Laura Rawson 26 f Derwood 00:42:44
    406 Matt Masaschi 30 m Baltimore 00:42:51
    231 Jonathan Goddard 25 m Baltimore 00:42:51
    228 Angela Ginter 26 f Reisterstown 00:42:56
    115 Katie Cole 22 f Cockeysville 00:43:01
    224 Lauren Gerry 29 f Baltimore 00:43:01
    662 Jon Watson 22 m Cockeysville 00:43:02
    174 Susan Ellsworth 35 f Abingdon 00:43:09
    216 Jason Garcia 27 m Lexington Park 00:43:10
    297 Keith Jackson 34 m Abingdon 00:43:10
    629 judith tortora 34 f pikesville 00:43:10
    630 jon tortora 36 m pikesville 00:43:31
    19 Craig Atkinson 32 m Cockeysville 00:43:32
    132 Debbie Dalonges 45 f Cockeysville 00:43:33
    342 Kathleen Kraft 29 f Baltimore 00:43:38
    111 Donna Clendaniel 35 f Abingdon 00:43:38
    274 Christopher Holmes 36 m Millers 00:43:41
    268 Eric Hoffman 46 m Abingdon 00:43:46
    124 Samantha Creutzer 21 f Forest Hill 00:43:48
    413 Brian Mayle 33 m Edgewood 00:43:50
    692 Nicholas Wunder 32 m Bel Air 00:43:51
    300 Erin Jaschik 27 f cockeysville 00:43:56
    579 Mary Sivulka 31 f Cockeysville 00:43:57
    430 Jay Middleton 46 m Glenville 00:43:59
    554 Robyn Schuerholz 36 f Parkville 00:44:04
    399 Joanne Marsalek 29 f Fallston 00:44:05
    110 Tamara Clem 40 f Rawlings 00:44:05
    125 Frederick CreutzerIV 47 m Forest hill 00:44:05
    427 Kimberly Micheels 30 f Baltimore 00:44:06
    542 Todd Salvo 40 m Kingsville 00:44:07
    18 Nancy Arthur 33 f Dunkirk 00:44:11
    385 Mary Beth Lysse 34 f Towson 00:44:11
    42 Ryan Berterman 22 m Forest Hill 00:44:12
    510 Evelyn Ramirez 31 f cockeysville 00:44:16
    126 Lori Cuomo 30 f Towson 00:44:19
    441 ernirose moreno 28 f cockeysville 00:44:19
    375 Mai Lontoc 32 f Perry Hall 00:44:21
    383 Terri Lyon 47 f Street 00:44:23
    532 Craig Rohe 29 m Baltimore 00:44:23
    411 Raymond Maurer 20 m Conowingo 00:44:24
    113 Matthew Cohn 42 m Westminster 00:44:27
    574 jeffery sherman 32 m cockeysville 00:44:33
    376 Laurence Lontoc 33 m Perry Hall 00:44:35
    145 John DiPietro 42 m timonium 00:44:37
    410 Sara Mattingly 22 f Crofton 00:44:41
    32 Bronwyn Bates 29 f Baltimore 00:44:42
    527 Jimmie Rivera 30 m Gaithersburg 00:44:42
    43 Claire Berthold 23 f baltimore 00:44:43
    409 Jennifer Matsumoto 28 f Severn 00:44:45
    75 Allison Broglie 28 f Ellicott City 00:44:48
    467 Michele Over 43 f Westminster 00:44:53
    276 Kristin Holyoke 31 f Gaithersburg 00:44:53
    612 Stanley Synkoski 30 m Ijamsville 00:44:53
    253 Laura Hartman 35 f Phoenix 00:44:54
    355 Robert Lawson 36 m Silver Spring 00:44:57
    144 Amy DiPietro 43 f timonium 00:45:01
    275 Ryan Holsopple 20 m Abingdon 00:45:01
    285 Susan Hudock 51 f North East 00:45:01
    396 Joe Marcus 39 m baltimore 00:45:02
    109 Jennifer Clayton 39 f Rosedale 00:45:06
    607 Vanessa Stolzoff 33 f Springfield 00:45:09
    397 Kate Marcus 32 f baltimore 00:45:10
    598 Stephanie Stark 38 f Sykesville 00:45:10
    123 Sheila Creed 26 f Burke 00:45:12
    27 lindsay bares 26 f cockeysville 00:45:14
    302 Mary Jeffries 31 f Nottingham 00:45:16
    76 Caryn Brookman 35 f Timonium 00:45:19
    381 Heather Lowe 39 f Baltimore 00:45:20
    388 david mahaffey 54 m aberdeen 00:45:21
    262 Shirley Hernandez 27 f Baltimore 00:45:21
    219 John Gardner 33 m California 00:45:23
    624 j t thomas 48 m hunt valley 00:45:25
    615 Stephanie Szymczak 28 f Baltimore 00:45:26
    317 Lisa Judkins 33 f Fort Meade 00:45:27
    187 Ilissa Fiacco 37 f Forest Hill 00:45:33
    281 Louis Hoxter 23 m Baltimore 00:45:44
    78 Charlie Brown 47 m Timonium 00:45:50
    328 Chris Kerin 40 m Phoenix 00:46:00
    89 Mike Buzzeo 31 m Parkville 00:46:00
    348 Heather Lancaster 27 f Baltimore 00:46:07
    403 Courtney Marsiglia 20 f Bel Air 00:46:12
    88 Ashley Buzzeo 29 f Parkville 00:46:13
    327 Caroline Kerin 29 f Phoenix 00:46:14
    280 Rebecca Hoxter 23 f baltimore 00:46:20
    356 Natalie Lawson 25 f Baltimore 00:46:24
    469 stephanie owens 40 f ft meade 00:46:24
    185 Naomi Fener 22 f Columbia 00:46:25
    577 Rebecca Sinclair 31 f Perry Hall 00:46:27
    203 Leia Foster 25 f Baltimore 00:46:32
    590 Ivy Smith 25 f Leola 00:46:36
    552 richard scherer 56 m middle river 00:46:37
    269 Chelsea Hoffman 18 f Abingdon 00:46:38
    345 Sabra Kurth 49 f Havre de Grace 00:46:46
    392 Jim Malone 26 m Ellicott City 00:47:19
    68 Alex Boyle 19 f Freeland 00:47:26
    69 Ashley Boyle 45 f New Freedom 00:47:30
    472 Robert Panariello 28 m Baltimore 00:47:34
    644 chris vigneri 43 m forest hill 00:47:44
    466 Nick Oswald 26 m Gaithersburg 00:47:54
    709 Kevin Brown 39 m Prospect Park 00:47:56
    241 Bridget Griffin 34 f Taneytown 00:48:03
    589 Lauren Smith 30 f Taneytown 00:48:06
    1 Shealyn Abbott 25 f Joppa 00:48:08
    535 Jaimee Rosenberg 33 f Baltimore 00:48:14
    313 David Jonczak 28 m Abingdon 00:48:15
    571 Allan Senker 68 m Baltimore 00:48:20
    609 Karen Strange 25 f Pikesville 00:48:30
    74 Rebecca Brocato 60 f Baltimore 00:48:48
    606 Chelsey Stewart 28 f Baltimore 00:48:50
    50 Kimberly Bickerstaff 35 f Baltimore 00:48:56
    454 Robin Nesky 33 f Baltimore 00:49:01
    51 Nathan Bickerstaff 36 m Baltimore 00:49:03
    23 Bobby Babcock 33 m Reisterstown 00:49:06
    382 Christina Lukiewski 40 f Baltimore 00:49:10
    236 Jynelle Gough 33 f Owings Mills 00:49:10
    691 Michelle Wolff 27 f Westminster 00:49:13
    699 Laura Zinkand 21 f Timonium 00:49:18
    659 Lisa Warwick 39 f Pasadena 00:49:25
    17 Robin Aronhalt 44 f Westminster 00:49:27
    35 Stephanie Bean 39 f Peidmont 00:49:34
    314 Jennifer Jones 37 f Saint Leonard 00:49:43
    650 Betty Walke 51 f Catonsville 00:49:43
    507 Steven Raethka 40 m Baltimore 00:49:47
    523 April Richards 30 f baltimore 00:49:47
    513 angela ratajczak 39 f abingdon 00:49:58
    698 Elizabeth Zinkand 54 f Timonium 00:49:59
    191 Dawn Fink 41 f Owings Mills 00:50:09
    588 Joy Smith 40 f Middle River 00:50:15
    73 Cristin Brisbane 42 f Timonium 00:50:26
    46 Taylor Bethke 15 f Jarrettsville 00:50:29
    580 Cathy Skinner 27 f Ellicott City 00:50:33
    581 Robert Skinner 28 m Ellicott City 00:50:35
    244 Adam Gutman 48 m Reisterstown 00:50:52
    424 Tom Melito 41 m Timonium 00:51:00
    404 Donna Martin 45 f Carlisle 00:51:07
    570 Andrew Senker 38 m Baltimore 00:51:12
    693 nicole wyne 25 f Laurel 00:51:15
    202 Jerelyn Foster 31 f Laurel 00:51:17
    486 Jill Peterson 39 f Carlisle 00:51:26
    290 Amy Hutmacher 40 f Carlisle 00:51:36
    193 Lara Fiscus 39 f Carlisle 00:51:37
    633 Matt Trentler 45 m Phoenix 00:52:02
    695 tracie young 39 f bel air 00:52:05
    450 Stacy Myers 23 f Hampstead 00:52:21
    537 Marsha Roszko 38 f Bel Air 00:52:34
    316 Danny Jones 44 m Sparks 00:52:35
    502 Alicia Quade 34 f Felton 00:52:39
    503 David Quade 35 m Felton 00:52:39
    258 Connie Heffner 36 f Bel Air 00:52:44
    259 Steve Heffner 43 m Bel Air 00:52:45
    315 Erin Jones 36 f Sparks 00:53:15
    664 Mindy Williams 36 f towson 00:53:21
    634 Barbara Trentler 42 f Phoenix 00:53:31
    414 Kristen McCarthy 25 f Upperco 00:53:48
    545 Lindsay Sarno 25 f Baltimore 00:53:48
    488 Amy Phillips 38 f York 00:53:50
    369 Samantha Linden 28 f Baltimore 00:53:56
    108 Kathryn Clayton 20 f Frederick 00:54:14
    358 Carrie Leach 25 f Gambrills 00:54:18
    666 Jenni Weems 25 f PRince Frederick 00:54:22
    22 Katie Babcock 28 f Phoenix 00:54:24
    370 Kathy Linden 55 f Bradford 00:54:26
    304 Prashant Jeyaganesh 27 m Baltimore 00:54:45
    21 Samuel Ayers 23 m Fallston 00:54:52
    541 todd sabin 41 m parkville 00:54:58
    531 Maurice Rocque 26 m Greenbelt 00:55:02
    619 Steve Taylor 22 m Fallston 00:55:03
    100 Michael Cave 32 m Mount Airy 00:55:06
    648 amie voith 29 f parkville 00:55:14
    118 Marie Conner 35 f Rosedale 00:55:31
    428 Florence Michel 39 f Joppa 00:55:39
    416 Angel McCullough 22 f Towson 00:56:13
    292 Jennifer Jablonowski 31 f Columbia 00:56:13
    476 Scott Parson 49 m Towson 00:56:16
    293 Aaron Jablonowski 32 m Columbia 00:58:27
    208 Stephen Frederick 25 m Glen Rock 00:59:12
    165 Rachel Eckert 33 f Alexandria 00:59:34
    77 Debbie Brown 46 f Timonium 00:59:57
    661 Deb Watkins 58 f Parkton 01:00:11
    66 Jamie Boucher 26 f Ephrata 01:00:46
    212 Donna Galindo 43 f Elkridge 01:01:19
    604 Johanna Stenberg 32 f Baltimore 01:01:46
    211 Karoline Galea 31 f Baltimore 01:02:39

Next Events

Past Events

Copyright ©2001 - MudChasers, 29 Greenmeadow Dr, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093 - colombian@mudchasers.com